График за консултациите на учителите с ученици

за II срок на учебната 2020/2021 година

Име, фамилияДен/часСтая
Ангел Балевпонеделник, 14:3021
Камелия Алексиевапонеделник, 13:2522
Ренета Бакаровасряда, 13:20213
Ангелина Ивановачетвъртък, 13:30312
Андриана Хаджийскачетвъртък, 13:15211
Атанаска Христовасряда, 12:00106
Бихрияна Брилскачетвъртък, 13:15Учителска
стая
Боряна Нановскачетвъртък, 1 1:55107
Валентина Мариновапетък, 12:40104
Габриела Ангелскасряда, 13:15206
Галинка Калевапетък, 13:10112а
Дарина Гадевскасряда 14:00311
Детелина Църовскапетък, 11:55102
Диляна Табаковапонеделник, 14:00306
Ели Мичевасряда, 13:10109
Емилия Дачевачетвъртък, 13:35108А
Емилия Андреевапетък, 13:20201
Емил Мичевпетък, 14:00213
Ивайло Йордановпонеделник/1 З : 15Учителска
стая
Иванка Църовапонеделник, 14:00Професионален
кабинет
Ивелина Мариновачетвъртък, 13:20207
Иван Пенчевпонеделник, 13:10113
Илиян Ковачеввторник, 14:00203
Ирина Калиновавторник, 13:10311
Красимир Ганековвторник, 13:10Учителска
стая
Красимир Якимовпонеделник, 13:10Спортна
зала
Красимира Димовапетък, 11:55107
Магда Колевасряда, 14:00310
Магдалена Димовасряда, 13:10301
Маргрет Креклешкапонеделник, 13:10207
Мариела Теневапетък, 13:20210
Марияна Калчевасряда, 1 З :00108
Мариета Жековавторник, 13:30309
Марийка Станчевапонеделник, 14:00213
Мария Църовскачетвъртък, 13:00209
Мария Киновавторник, 13:10312
Мариян Балевсряда, 13:10304
Милена Мартиновапонеделник, 14:00Професионален
кабинет
Мирослава Йовчевскасряда, 13:10Учителска
стая
Милкана Христовачетвъртък/1 З : 15105
Надежда Ночевасряда/14:15Спортна
зала
Нели Радевавторник, 13:15110
Нели Цоловапетък, 13:25103
Николай Викторовпетък/1З:15308
Николай Цанковвторник, 14:10Спортна
зала
Николай Скубаревпонеделник, 13:10Спортна
зала
Нягул Молловсряда, 13:30108
Пенка Неофитовасряда, 13 25103
Петя Газдовачетвъртък, 14:00211
Петя Нанковскавторник, 14:00Ресурсен
кабинет
Пешка Вачевавторник, 14:00208
Полина Ивановасряда, 13:15209
Поля Минковавторник, 13:20305
Поля Дудевачетвъртък, 12:10102
Радосвета Станевскапонеделник, 14:00208
Радостка Петковапонеделник, 14:00205
Ренета Христовасряда, 14:00Учителска
стая
Росица Якова-Пенковавторник, 12:45101
Румяна Мировасряда, 14:10109
Светослав Божковсряда, 13:20202
Свилен Димитровсряда/1З 20201
Станимир Стойчевпонеделник, 12:30101
Стела Михайловапонеделник, 14:00307
Таня Енджевапонеделник, 14:00Учителска
стая
Татяна Василковапетък/1З:2О13
Теменужка ДобреваС яда, 13:30Учителска
стая
Тинка Бойновавторник, 13:15Учителска
стая
Христиана Минковачетвъртък, 16:00106
Цветанка Христовавторник, 13:30105
Цветелина Мутафовапетък, 13:15204
Цветлина Митевапонеделник, 14:00214

Графика можете да изтеглите оттук.