График на консултациите на учителите с родители

за II срок на учебната 2020/2021 година

Име ФамилияДен, часСтая
Ангел Балевпонеделник, 15:10–15:50Кабинет 21
Камелия Алексиевапонеделник, 12:30–13:10Кабинет 22
Ренета Бакаровачетвъртък, 14:00Кабинет 22
Андриана Хаджийскапонеделник, 11:30Учителска
стая
Ангелина Ивановапонеделник, 13:30Учителска
стая
Атанаска Христовачетвъртък, 12:00106
Бихрияна Брилскасряда, 14:10Учителска
стая
Боряна Нановскавторник, 12:00107
Валентина Мариновасряда, 13:30104
Габриела Ангелскапонеделник, 14:00Учителска
стая
Галинка Калевапонеделник, 12:30Учителска
стая
Дарина Гадевскачетвъртък, 12:45-13:20Учителска
стая
Детелина Църовскапонеделник, 12:45Учителска
стая
Диляна Табаковавторник, 13:00Учителска
стая
Емилия Дачевапонеделник, 13:35108А
Емилия Андреевавторник, 12:45-13:20Учителска
стая
Емил Мичевпонеделник, 14:00Учителска
стая
Ивайло Йордановпонеделник, 12:30Учителска
стая
Иванка Църовапонеделник, 13:20Професионален
кабинет
Ивелина Мариновапонеделник, 11:50–Учителска
стая
Иван Пенчевсряда, 14:00113
Илиян Ковачевсряда, 13:10203
Ирина Калиновавторник, 13:10311
Красимир Ганековвторник,  13:10Учителска
стая
Красимир Якимовпонеделник, 14:00Спортна
зала
Красимира Димовапонеделник, 14:00Учителска
стая
Магда Латинскапонеделник, 14:00Учителска
стая
Магдалена Димовасряда, 11:30–12:20Учителска
стая
Мариела Теневапонеделник, 14:00Учителска
стая
Марияна Калчевавторник, 17:00108
Мариета Жековапонеделник, 14:00309
Марийка Станчевасряда, 11:30Учителска
стая
Мария Църовскачетвъртък, 12:00–13:00Учителска
стая
Мария Киновачетвъртък, 12:20Учителска
стая
Мариян Балеввторник, 13:10Учителска
стая/З04
Милена Мартиновапонеделник, 14:00Професионален
кабинет
Мирослава Йовчевскапонеделник, 13:10Учителска
стая
Милкана Христовапонеделник, 12:00112
Надежда Ночевавторник, 14:15Спортна
зала
Нели Радевапонеделник, 12:30Учителска
стая
Нели Цоловапонеделник, 12:20103
Николай Цанковвторник]10:30Спортна
зала
Николай Скубаревсряда, 13:10Спортна
зала
Нягул Молловпонеделник, 13:30108
Пенка Неофитовапонеделник, 13:25103
Петя Газдовасряда, 9:00Учителска
стая
Петя Нанковскасряда, 8:30Учителска
стая
Пешка Вачевавторник, 12:00Учителска
стая
Полина Ивановавторник, 12:30Учителска
стая
Поля Минковачетвъртък, 10:30-11:00Учителска
стая
Поля Дудевачетвъртък, 12:45-13:20Учителска
стая
Радосвета Станевскапонеделник, 12:00Учителска
стая
Радостка Петковасряда, 13:10Учителска
стая
Ренета Христовапетък, 13:10Учителска
стая/З03
Росица Якова-Пенковапонеделник, 13:10101
Румяна Мировапонеделник, 13:10Учителска
стая
Светослав Божковпетък, 12:30Учителска
стая
Свилен Димитроввторник, 13:20Учителска
стая
Станимир Стойчевсряда, 12:00Учителска
стая
Стела Михайловапетък, 12:00Учителска
стая
Таня Енджевапонеделник, 13:15Учителска
стая
Татяна Василовапонеделник-петъкКабинет
13
Теменужка Добревавторник, 12:30Учителска
стая
Тинка Бойновапонеделник, 12:30Учителска
стая
Христиана Минковавторник, 12:00106
Цветанка Христовапонеделник, 14:00Учителска
стая
Цветелина Мутафовапонеделник, 14:00204
Цветлина Митевапонеделник, 14:00Учителска
стая

Графика можете да изтеглите оттука.